Anthony Lawrence Shoogukuwrk

Show Map
Show Image
1230 ANGLER DR #6, KENAI, AK 99611
Nearby Offenders
Jeremie Lynn Shinners
Jeremie Lynn Shinners
3901 NORTHWOODS DR #4, ANCHORAGE, AK 99517
Anthony Lawrence Shoogukuwrk
George Earl Shoogukuwrk
George Earl Shoogukuwrk
900 W 26TH AVE #18, ANCHORAGE, AK 99503

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1954-08-26
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.5"
Weight : 145
Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Attempted Sexual Assault 2
Conviction Date : 2000-12-21
Statute : AS11.41.420(A)(1)
Offense Date : 05/11/2000
Court Docket Number : 2NO-00-455
Court : SUPERIOR COURT NOME

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANTHONY SHOOGUKWRUK
ANTHONY L SHOOGUKUWURK
ANTHONY L SHOOGUKWRK
ANTHONY L SHOOGUKWRUK
ANTHONY L SHOOGUKWURK
ANTHONY L SHOOKUKWRUK
ANTHONY LAWRENCE SHOOGUKWRUK
TONY ALPHABET
TONY SHOOGUKWRUK
WILDMAN SHOOGUKWRUK
Nearby Offenders
Jeremie Lynn Shinners
Jeremie Lynn Shinners
3901 NORTHWOODS DR #4, ANCHORAGE, AK 99517
Anthony Lawrence Shoogukuwrk
George Earl Shoogukuwrk
George Earl Shoogukuwrk
900 W 26TH AVE #18, ANCHORAGE, AK 99503

Currently Anthony Lawrence Shoogukuwrk could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Lawrence Shoogukuwrk's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Lawrence Shoogukuwrk is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.