Anthony Watson

Show Map
Show Image
24720 W SUNNYSLOPE WAY, WILLOW, AK 99688
Nearby Offenders
Gordon Lee Watkins Jr
Gordon Lee Watkins Jr
3635 MT VIEW DR - CAMPER, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
Anthony Watson
John Peter Watson Jr
John Peter Watson Jr
STREETS OF JUNEAU, JUNEAU, AK 99801

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1940-04-21
Sex : MALE
Height : 6.1"
Weight : 250
Race : WHITE
Hair : GREY
Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Conviction Date : 2005-07-12
Statute : AS11.41.436(A)(2)
Offense Date : 11/20/2004
Court Docket Number : 3PA-04-3437
Court : SUPERIOR COURT PALMER

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANTHONY REVAN BEARD
Nearby Offenders
Gordon Lee Watkins Jr
Gordon Lee Watkins Jr
3635 MT VIEW DR - CAMPER, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
Anthony Watson
John Peter Watson Jr
John Peter Watson Jr
STREETS OF JUNEAU, JUNEAU, AK 99801

Currently Anthony Watson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Watson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Watson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.