Alfred Herbert Paul

Show Map
Show Image
5000 GLACIER HWY #4, JUNEAU, AK 99801
Nearby Offenders
Jason Eugene Patzke
Jason Eugene Patzke
136 DUNKEL ST #1, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701
Alfred Herbert Paul
Charles John Paul Sr
Charles John Paul Sr
1807 W 36TH AVE #6, ANCHORAGE, AK 99517

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1965-09-22
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 178
Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Abuse of Minor 3
Conviction Date : 2000-07-03
Statute : AS11.41.438
Offense Date : 06/28/1998
Court Docket Number : 1SI-99-254
Court : SUPERIOR COURT SITKA

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

AL PAUL
ALFRED H PAUL
PAUL PAUL
Nearby Offenders
Jason Eugene Patzke
Jason Eugene Patzke
136 DUNKEL ST #1, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701
Alfred Herbert Paul
Charles John Paul Sr
Charles John Paul Sr
1807 W 36TH AVE #6, ANCHORAGE, AK 99517

Currently Alfred Herbert Paul could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred Herbert Paul's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred Herbert Paul is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.